Information

Calories in Cured Pork

Calories in Cured Pork


We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Calories in Cured Pork

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Cured Pork Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Cured pork, breakfast strips, cooked7801.849.262.421.7
Cured pork, breakfast strips, raw or unheated13192.439.9126.343.9
Cured pork, canadian-style bacon, grilled2571.933.711.73.9
Cured pork, canadian-style bacon, unheated2672.935.111.83.8
Cured pork, feet, pickled580.13.84.61.6
Cured pork, salt pork, raw21201.422.88.3
Cured pork, separable fat (from ham and arm picnic), roasted16802.217.56.4
Cured pork, separable fat (from ham and arm picnic), unheated16401.617.46.4
Cured pork, shoulder, arm picnic, separable lean and fat, roasted392028.629.910.7
Cured pork, shoulder, arm picnic, separable lean only, roasted238034.99.93.3
Cured pork, shoulder, blade roll, separable lean and fat, roasted10791.46588.331.5
Cured pork, shoulder, blade roll, separable lean and fat, unheated7604.76.22.3


Watch the video: Diet, Nutrition and Glaucoma. Driving with Dr. David Richardson Ep 05 (July 2022).


Comments:

  1. Mantel

    Yes, thanks

  2. Gogrel

    Yes, the problem described in the post has existed for a long time. But who will decide it?

  3. Zumi

    the very funny answer

  4. Mudada

    the Authoritarian, cognitive point of view.

  5. Chandler

    There is something in this. I see, thank you for the information.



Write a message